{"product_id":"b0fy6qfxj9","title":"Luxury Variegated Wool Blended Yarn, 60% Polyester 20% Acrylic 10%","description":"\u003cdiv\u003e\n\u003ch2\u003eAbout This Item\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e1. Captivating Space-Dyed Color Palette Experience beautiful depth and movement in your projects. Each skein is a unique work of art, blending multiple tones to create a sophisticated, heathered effect with stunning visual interest.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e2. The Smart Fiber Blend for Superior Performance This 4-fiber blend is engineered for excellence: 60% Polyester for durability and pill-resistance, 10% Nylon for strength and elasticity, 20% Acrylic for cloud-like softness, and 10% Wool for lightweight warmth and loft.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e3. Luxuriously Soft \u0026amp; Incredibly Versatile With its fingering weight and robust single-ply construction, this yarn works up into a soft, substantial fabric that feels wonderful against the skin. It's your go-to for socks, scarves, sweaters, hats, and gloves.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e4. Builds a Lofty, Textured Fabric Enjoy a satisfyingly thick and textured fabric that is both substantial to the touch and wonderfully soft, perfect for cozy, warm projects.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e5. Easy-Care \u0026amp; Long-Lasting Created for real life, this blend is machine washable, making it perfect for high-use items like socks and everyday wearables. Your beautiful creations will maintain their shape and beauty for years.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003ch2\u003eOverview\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMaterial : Wool Blend\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBrand : Kniteasy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor : 3#Camo bright red\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eItem Weight : 7 ounces\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eItem Length : 500 yard\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Care Instructions : Machine Wash\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMaterial Composition : 60%Polyester 20%Acrylic 10%Nylon 10%Wool\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eItem Thickness : 2 millimeters\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCompatible Knitting Needle US Size : 7\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCompatible Knitting Needle Metric Size : 5 millimeters\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Kniteasy-SpecializedinFancyYarn","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":49810582470894,"sku":"B0FY6QFXJ9","price":30.52,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0823\/2750\/3086\/files\/81zoa1CcxsL._AC_SL1500.jpg?v=1792485228","url":"https:\/\/fieldandneedlecraft.com\/products\/b0fy6qfxj9","provider":"Field \u0026 Needlecraft","version":"1.0","type":"link"}